PATENLISTE "Bausteine der Demokratie":

Große Bodenplatte Innenraum:

  • Fuchs Sabine, Amberg
  • Fuerst Developments, München
  • Herrndobler Michael, Amberg
  • NUX Informationstechnologie, Erlangen
  • Frauendorfer Michaela und Markus, Amberg
  • KB.AB.HMB.TB.VB.AD.JD.RH.JH.KHJ.MK.CK.JK.AK.JL.JL .AM. FR.BR.SS.RT (Diener)
  • Schlosser Dachbau GmbH, Hiltersdorf
  • Zimmermann Lisa, Ismaning
  • Staacke Detlev Dr. , Frankfurt am Main

Betonstufen bzw. Beton-Bodenplatten (Gewicht je über 1 tonne):

  • Albrecht Liesel und Reiner, Freudenberg
  • "Asphaltkapelle" - S.J.J. Meier/M.C. von Mücke/L.J. Gruber/M.P. Pongratz (Oberammergau)
  • Aures Matthias, Schwarzenfeld
  • Beham Manfred,Dr.,  Amberg
  • Beer Richard, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  • Bergmann Uwe, Michaela, David, Schnaittenbach
  • Bertlein Günter, Trausnitz
  • Brunner Walter, Amberg
  • Brandl Friedrich, Amberg
  • Burger Gerd, Regensburg
  • Deß Albert, MdEP, Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
  • Dotzler Gerhard, "Melissa Dotzler", Freudenberg
  • Fischer Peter, München
  • Haber Herbert, Berlin
  • Häusler Sandra und Florian, Amberg
  • Hausfluß e.V., Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
  • Heimerl Gerhard, Amberg
  • Gayer Michael, Gersthofen
  • Gentzwein Heidi, Schwerzenfeld
  • "Gillich Jan Peter von seinen Freunden" //8 BAUSTEINE// (Amberg/Würzburg) 
  • Graf Vera, Rieden "Carola"
  • Grünauer Irene ""Einzigartige Griechen 09/10", Griechischklasse des Erasmus Gymnasiums
  • Gleixner Paula, Leni, Fanni, Amberg
  • Günther-Weber Waltraud, Regensburg
  • Hager Cornelia + Moritz, Freudenberg
  • Haberl Herbert, Berlin
  • Igl Peter, Thomann-Igl Birgit, Nabburg
  • IA IT PLM / IEC (Nürnberg)
  • Knopp Andreas und Stefanie, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  • Köhle Edeltraud und Werner, Etsdorf
  • Koller E. Herbert, Amberg
  • Koch Karlheinz, Nürnberg "Karin Reiss"
  • Koch Rudolf, Ensdorf
  • Kraft Irene/Nußstein Arno, Amberg
  • Krippner Adolf, Arzberg "Harry Krippner"
  • Killermann Maike, Amberg "Toby Mayerl, Cosmic Pope"
  • Kübler Ingo/Rapf-Karikari, Kunstpartner, Adlmannstein
  • Kulturverein Hirschau
  • Lions Hilfswerk, Amberg-Sulzbach
  • Maier Hans-Heinz, München
  • Moosburger Peter, Amberg
  • Mehringer Reinhold, Amberg
  • Meissner Alfred, Ursulapoppenricht
  • Mehringer Reinhold, Amberg
  • Niklaus Veronika und Erwin, Amberg
  • Otto Johannes, Dr., Theisseil
  • Pausch Friedhelm, Amberg
  • Pettinger Werner, Amberg
  • Piehler Monika und Reinhold, Kelheim
  • Punzmann Tobias, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
  • Poeplau Gabriele, Amberg
  • Poeplau Wolfgang, Dr. , Amberg
  • Prüll Jürgen/Mistol Jürgen, Pirk
  • Raum Hellmut/Alesch Carola, Amberg
  • Rauh Ulrich, München
  • Saule nanni, Regensburg
  • Schießl Gertraud, Amberg
  • Schmidt Gerhard & Schönenberg Bettina, Regensburg
  • Schmidt Günther, Etsdorf
  • Schreyer Dietrich, Amberg
  • Schreyer Annette, Amberg
  • Steger Waldemar, Amberg
  • Steuerl Gerti und Gert, Kastl
  • Spahn Erich + Brauner Marianne, Regensburg
  • Sparkasse Amberg-Sulzbach, //30 Bausteine//
  • Summer Ralf für Zündfunk/Bayern2, München
  • Tschierschke Klaus, Amberg
  • Voss Birgit, Ammerthal
  • Voss Erich, Ammerthal
  • Walter Marcus, "Kerstin, Eric, Kim, Marcus", Stulln
  • Weber Hans, Regensburg
  • Weibhauser/Levering, Bodenwöhr